Town Meeting Members

This list is current as of April 9, 2020.

To send questions or comments to an individual precinct (A,B,C,D,E) or to all Town Meeting members, fill out our Town meeting question and comment form.

Send a group email to all members, here


PrecinctNameAddressYear of Expiration
APauline Casey3 Central Avenue2024
ALaurie A. Casolari22 Grandview Street2024
ALeonard M. Finkowski60 Hillcrest Park
2024
AWilliam Foley60 Shadowbrook Estates2024
AKenneth E. Jaffe84 Shadowbrook Estates2024
AAndrea G. Miles127 Granby Road2024
ACharles Miles127 Granby Road2024
AAdam Reid51 Bardwell Street2024
AGail Bielizna Pafford15 Central Avenue2022
ATara Cole38 Roosevelt Avenue2022
AAaron Ferguson38 Roosevelt Avenue2022
ALucia Foley
60 Shadowbrook Estates
2022
AAlanna Hoyer-Leitzel146 Granby Road2022
AEvelyn Masson91 Shadowbrook Estates2022
AElaine Paulin31 Michael Drive2022
ARaymond Rondeau
21 Jacobs Way
2022
AKyle Belanger4 Ludlow Road2023
AAllyson Garcia23 Spring Street2023
A
Regina E. Hall
51 Hillcrest Park
2023
A
Abigail Jaffe
84 Shadowbrook Estates
2023
A
Gena M. Lomelin
26 Ranger Street
2023
A
Hector M. Lomelin
26 Ranger Street
2023
A
Mitchel J. Malinowski
4 Michael Drive
2023
A
Andrew J. Schnitzer
23 Spring Street
2023
B
Deborah Bergeron
51 Alvord Place
2024
Diane LaRoche
16 Carew Street #2
2024
BNatasha Matos10 Tigger Lane2024
BPeter Mcavoy20 Jewett Lane2024
BJodi Miller111 Brockway Lane2024
BScott R. Moore125 College St #12024
B
Susan Newton
25 Jewett Lane
2024
Nathan Therien25 Jewett Lane2024
B
Edward Boisselle
17 Canal Street
2022
Jacqueline Dupre
118 Ferry Street2022
BWinston Lavallee7 Spruce Run2022
BJeffery Millard
12 Alvord Street2022
BBruce P. Piquette55 Brainerd Street2022
BAnne Sobel111 Brockway Lane2022
BMartha R. Terry25 Brainerd Street2022
BNeva Tolopko28 San Souci Drive2022
Anne Awad4 Jewett Lane2023 
B
Evelyn Chesky
20 Bayon Drive #203
2023
B
Francis J. DeToma, Sr.
31 Ashfield Lane
2023
B
Paul A. Dobosh
26 Jewett Lane
2023
B
John A. Kelly
43 San Souci Drive 
2023
B
Kurt Schenker
59 Pine Street
2023
B
Rudolf Ternbach
118 Ferry Street
2023
B
Thomas R. Terry
25 Brainerd Street
2023
CChelsea Beaudry81 Searle Road2024
CDavid King6 Oakley Drive2024
CKen Kostek2 Leblanc Drive2024
CAnthony J. Pluta139 Lyman Street2024
CChristie Reardon25 Carlton Street2024
CTracy Rubeck100 Pittroff Avenue2024
CDaniel Vieu12 Boynton Avenue2024
CRobin Wagner100 Pittroff Avenue2024
CJames Canning106 Lyman Street2022
CSarah Etelman9 Garden Street2022
CDaniel Faille44 Summit Street2022
CJulie Gentile61 Berwyn Street2022
CEileen Kosiba46 Pynchon Rd2022
CDiane V. Mulvaney146 Lyman Street2022
CRenee Sweeney11 Boynton Avenue2022
CAmanda Vann149 Pittroff Avenue2022
C
Andrew Beaudry
40 Pittroff Avenue
2023
C
Jon E. Camp
202 Lathrop Street
2023
C
Jeffrey A. Cyr
8 Crystal Lane
2023
CKelley Fike3 LeBlanc Drive2023
CEric Friesner4 Glen Street2023
C
John R. Hine
39 Chestnut Hill Road
2023
C
Kevin E. Taugher
42 Woodlawn Street
2023
C
Michael Wozniak
3 Oakley Drive
2023
DTrevor Baptiste31 College View Heights2024
DMark Cavanaugh300 Pearl Street2024
DHarriet Corbi Finkel450 Amherst Road2024
DAmy Foley82 Park Avenue2024
DMargaret E. Jodoin7 Birch Hill Road2024
DCynthia F. Pyle35 Woodbridge Street2024
DAllyson Schlachter1 The Knolls2024
DBarry C. Waite2 Wellesley Circle2024
DVernon Blodgett Jr.11 Sycamore Knolls2022
DTheodore J. Boulais11 The Knolls2022
DIra J. Brezinsky93 Woodbridge Street2022
DCarol P. Constant100 Morgan Street2022
DJohn Duda56 Hadley Street2022
DMarilyn T. Gass69 Woodbridge Terrace2022
DDale Johnston II38 Chapel Hill Road2022
DJoan B. Rosner9 Sycamore Park2022
DBarbara E. Bristol634 Amherst Road P.O. Box 3812023
DRichard Constant100 Morgan Street2023
D
Leslie Fields
48 Woodbridge Street
2023
DBeverly A. Gagne405 Amherst Road2023
D
Peter A. Gagne
405 Amherst Road
2023
D
Stephen B. Hamlin
16 Priestly Farms Road
2023
D
Marie Rohan
16 So Sycamore Knolls
2023
D
Michael A. Rosner
9 Sycamore Park
2023
ENicole L. Casolari1 Harvard Street2024
EMP Chevy Chevrette121 Hadley Village Road2024
EKathleen Davis7 Saybrook Circle2024
ELawrence H. Dubois148 East Street2024
EChristopher Geraghty55 Pine Grove Drive2024
EDaniel Kelleher10 Country Lane2024
EThomas Lake30 East Red Bridge Lane2024
EStephanie Strand10 Wright Place2024
EDeborah A. Boehner28 Westbrook Road2022
EJoanna L. Brown25 Charon Terrace2022
EDoris R. Dubois148 East Street2022
EHelen Fantini19 Stanton Avenue2022
EKathryn Gallivan26 Lyman Terrace2022
ESusan M. Kelsey22 East Red Bridge Lane2022
EMitchell Resnick41 Ashton Lane2022
EPhilip Sanford9 West Cornell Street2022
E
Natasha Anderson
42 Stanton Avenue
2023
E
Antoinette T. Bara
81 Lyman Terrace
2023
ERobert Berwick22 East Red Bridge Lane2023
E
Brian Cahillane
39 Abbey Street
2023
EMarilyn G. Ishler58 Mountainview Street2023
EPeter Jesionowski12 East Street2023
EGerald A. Judge102 College Street #22023
E
Linda L. Young
15 Westbrook Road
2023

To send questions or comments to an individual precinct (A,B,C,D,E) or to all Town Meeting members, fill out our Town meeting question and comment form.

Michael Fisher
Michael Fisher
Michael Fisher
Michael Fisher
2021